विज्ञप्तियां उर्दू विज्ञप्तियां फोटो निमंत्रण लेख प्रत्यायन फीडबैक विज्ञप्तियां मंगाएं Search उन्नत खोज
RSS RSS
Quick Search
home Home
Releases Urdu Releases Photos Invitations Features Accreditation Feedback Subscribe Releases Advance Search
home  Printer friendly Page home  Email this page
English Release 23-July 2014
Date Month Year
  • Vice President's Secretariat
  • OFFICER TRAINEES OF INDIAN POSTAL SERVICE CALLS ON VICE PRESIDENT
  • Prime Minister's Office
  • World Bank President Jim Yong Kim meets PM
  • PM releases Biography of Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel in Braille
  • PM offers floral tributes to Bal Gangadhar Tilak
  • Department of Space
  • GSLV Project
  • SAARC Satellite
  • Pricing of Satellite Transponders
  • Min for Develop. of North-East Region
  • Funds for North Eastern Council
  • NGO Funding in North East
  • Priority Sectors in North East
  • Min of Civil Aviation
  • Chennai Airport Scores High in Service Quality Survey
  • Min of Commerce & Industry
  • Trade Agreement with Malaysia
  • Trade from Nathu La Border in Sikkim
  • Trade with Neighbouring Countries
  • Unctad Report on FDI
  • Roadmap to Boost Investment Between Japan and India
  • FDI in Railways
  • Promotion of Services Sector Exports
  • Financial Assistance to Madhya Pradesh for New Industrial Development Hubs
  • Strengthening of Indian Patent Office
  • Evaluation of Impact of FTAS
  • Agreement Signed with China for Setting up Chinese Industrial Parks
  • Trade Relations with Pakistan
  • Min of Culture
  • Ticket Counters at National Monuments
  • Nomination for World Heritage Site Status
  • Heritage Site Abha-Neri in Bandikui, Rajasthan
  • Min of Earth Science
  • Earthquake Prone Areas
  • Coastal and Sea Water Pollution
  • Dust/Hailstorm
  • Climate Modeling
  • Min of External Affairs
  • Stapled Visa
  • US professional visas
  • Protection of human rights in Sri Lanka
  • Multiple Entry Visas
  • Indus water treaty
  • Indo-Myanmar boundary issue
  • Death of Indians in prisons abroad
  • Crisis management Team
  • Arrest of Indian Fishermen in Sri Lanka
  • Agreements with Bangladesh
  • Ministry of Finance
  • Finance Minister Asks Officers of Income Tax Department to Maximise the Use of Non Intrusive and Innovative Methods of Investigation; Calls for Training for Upgradation of Skills and Need for Capacity Building
  • Min of Health and Family Welfare
  • Dr Harsh Vardhan writes to Ms. Mamata Banerjee on neo-natal deaths due to AES and JE. Offers Central support
  • “Mainstreaming” AIDS awareness to reduce HIV infection rate Health, IT Ministries forge collaboration for last push against disease
  • Min of Home Affairs
  • Nominations Invited for Padma Awards
  • Mandatory Registration of FIR for Stolen Mobile Phones
  • Tackling Naxal Menace in Coordinated Way
  • ST Status to Bodo People as Per Bodo Accord
  • Establishment of Disaster MGMT Institute in Andhra Pradesh
  • Inter-State Joint Force to Tackle Maoist Attack
  • SOP for Repatriation OF Illegal Bangladeshi Immigrants
  • Min of Human Resource Development
  • Improving Standard of Education through Teacher Training System
  • Schemes for Assisting Research Scholars
  • Scheme for Augmenting Research and Teaching Resources of Universities in the Country
  • Inclusion of Third Gender Children for Academic Programmes
  • Revamping Mid-Day Meal Scheme
  • Enhancing Literacy Levels In the Country
  • Cancellation of Ongoing IGNOU Programmes
  • Establishment of Central Universities in the Country
  • National Achievement Surveys for Evaluating Quality of Education Imparted in Schools
  • Min of Labour & Employment
  • Funds to Women Labour Division
  • Safeguarding Interests of Labourers in Labour Intensive Manufacturing Sector
  • Housing Facilities for Tea Garden Labourers
  • Liberalisation of Labour Laws
  • Review of the Works of DGMS
  • Checking Discrimination of Workers in Incorporated Unorganised Enterprises
  • Criteria of Employees for Coming Under Purview of EPFO
  • Rehabilitation of Freed Child Labourers
  • Min of Micro,Small & Medium Enterprises
  • Export Targets of MSMEs
  • KVIC
  • National Awards to Entrepreneurs
  • Funds for EDP
  • Revival of Small and Medium Enterprises
  • SFURTI Scheme
  • Min of Mines
  • Land Allotted to Private Parties for Mining
  • Revision of Royalty on Minerals
  • Functioning Mines in the Country
  • Mining Activities Prohibited by Apex Court
  • Justice Shah Commission Report on Illegal Mining
  • Mineral Production during May 2014
  • Min of Overseas Indian Affairs
  • Recruitment Agencies
  • Overseas Indian Centres
  • Illegal Migration
  • Min of Personnel, Public Grievances & Pensions
  • Security for Whistle Blowers
  • Data on Corruption Cases
  • Pending Cases with CBI
  • Min of Petroleum & Natural Gas
  • Losses to Public Sector OMCS due to Subsidy on Oil and Gas
  • Independent Agency finalized to look into the issue of continuity of blocks of gas reservoirs
  • Steps Taken to Meet the Increasing Energy Demand
  • Global crude oil price of Indian Basket increased to US$ 105.99. per bbl on 22.07.2014
  • Min of Road Transport & Highways
  • Transparency in the PPP Framework
  • Min of Steel
  • Modernisation and Expansion of SAIL
  • Gap between Production and Demand of Iron Ore in the Country
  • Iron Ore Mining Area Allotted to VISP/SAIL
  • Ministry of Tourism
  • Revival of 'Brand India' Through Tourism
  • Safety Policy for Religious Tourist Places
  • Tourism Promotion Programmes
  • Financial Assistance to Goa for Tourism Sector
  • Tourist Destinations in Jharkhand
  • Shortage of Adequate Hotel Rooms
  • Promotion of Tourism in North-Eastern States
  • Min of Urban Development
  • Government working on the concept and contours of ‘Smart Cities’ Scheme, says Shri M.Venkaiah Naidu
  • Min of Women and Child Development
  • 400 districts already covered by the Strengthened & Resurrected ICDS Scheme
  • Shelter based schemes for women may be brought under a comprehensive Umbrella Scheme
  • Min of Youth Affairs & Sports
  • Standard of Football
  • Hockey Team Ranking
  • Issue of Indian Players Wearing Turban

Previous Date

 
Ministry of Information & Broadcasting07-March, 2012 15:18 IST
59th National Film Awards for the Year 2011 Announced

 

The Prestigious 59th National Film Awards were announced in New Delhi in a joint Press Conference addressed by the Chairpersons of the three juries, Ms Rohini Hattangady  for feature films, Shri Ramesh Sharma for non- feature films and Ms. Vijaya Mulay for Best Writing on Cinema  category here today. Earlier, the Jury  Chairpersons submitted their report to Smt. Ambika Soni, Minister for Information & Broadcasting. Speaking on the occasion, the Minister lauded the efforts made by the jury members in selecting the different category of awardees. Such efforts, the Minister said had enabled the awards to achieve new heights in terms of enhanced participation in different categories and the prestige associated with such awards.

 

The top honour in the Feature Film category,  the Best Film  is shared by  films Deool (Marathi)  produced by Abhijeet Gholap & directed by Umesh Vinayak Kulkarni  and Byari ( Byari language) produced  by T.H. Althaf Hussain & directed by Suveeram.  The award carries Swarna  Kamal and cash prize of Rs. 2,50,000/-.  In Non-feature film category  the top honour , Best Film goes to And We Play On (Hindi & English)directed and produced by Pramod Purswane .  The awards carries Swarna Kamal and Cash prize of Rs. 1,50,000/-.  In Best Writing on Cinema category the Swarna Kamal goes to the book titled R.D. Burman – The Man, The Music written by Anirudha Bhattacharjee & Balaji Vittal, published by Harper Collins India. Whereas Manoj Barpujari from Assam has been awarded Best Film Critic.

 

            In Feature Film category, five films have won three awards each. These Films are  The  Dirty Picture (Hindi), Balgandharva (Marathi), Anhe Ghorey Da Daan (Punjabi), Deool (Marathi)  & Ranjana Ami Ar Ashbo Na (Bengali).  Six films have won two awards each.  These are Chillar Party (Hindi),  Azhagarsamiyin Kuthirai (Tamil), Aaranyakandam (Tamil), Phijigee Mani (Manipuri) , Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara (Hindi) & Game (Hindi). 

 

            The  Best Actor award goes to Girish Kulkarni for film Deool (Marathi) and Best Actress to Vidya Balan for the film The Dirty Picture (Hindi). Azhagarsamiyin Kuthirai (Tamil) won the award for Wholesome Entertainment, Chillar Party (Hindi) won Best Children Film, Best Director to  Gurvinder Singh for Punjabi  film Anhe Ghorey Da Daan , Best Singer to Anand Bhate (Male)  for Marathi film Balgandharva and Roopa Ganguly (Female) for the Bengali film Abosheyshey .  Kumararaja Thiagarajan has won the Indira Gandhi Award for Best Debut film of a Director.

 

In the Non-Feature film category, three films have won two awards each.  The Film Tiger Dynasty has won the Best Environmental Film & Best Cinematography awards.  Awards for Best Direction and Best Editing have been taken away by the film There is Something in the Air.  Film Panchakki has been awarded Best Short Fiction and Best Music Direction.

 

The awards in different categories are as under:

 

BEST WRITING ON CINEMA

S. No.

Name of Award

Name of Book

Awardee

Medal

1.

BEST BOOK ON CINEMA 

R.D. Burman The Man, The Music

 

(English)

Publisher :

 Harper Collins India

 

Author:

 Anirudha Bhattacharjee and Balaji Vittal

 

 

Swarna Kamal

 

Rs.  75,000

 

Best Film Critic

1.

BEST FILM CRITIC 

Manoj Barpujari

 

(Assamese and English)

 

 

Swarna Kamal

 

Rs. 75,00

 

 

Non-Feature Films

 

S. NO

Name of Award

Name of FILM

AWARDEE

Medal & Cash Prize

1.

BEST NON FEATURE FILM

And We Play On

 

(Hindi & English)

Producer :

Pramod PuRs.wane

 

Director :

Pramod  PuRs.wane

 

SWARNA KAMAL

 

Rs. 1,50,000/-

EACH

2.

BEST DEBUT FILM OF A DIRECTOR

 

The Silent Poet

 

(Manipuri)

 

Producer :

 Borun Thokchom

 

Director :

Borun Thokchom

 

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 75,000/-

EACH

3.

BEST ANTHROPOLOGICAL/ ETHNOGRAPHIC FILM

Bom

 

(Hindi & English)

Producer :

Anirban Datta

 

Director :

Amlan Datta

 

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

EACH

4.

BEST BIOGRAPHICAL/ HISTORICAL RECONSTRUCTION

 

Vishnupant Damle:

Bolpatancha Mook Nayak

 

(Marathi)

Producer :

 Anil Anant Damle

 

Director : VirendraValsangkar

 

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

EACH

 

5.

BEST ARTS /CULTURAL FILM

 

(Jointly Being given to two Films)

 

 Fried Fish, Chicken Soup and a Premiere Show

 

(Manipuri & English)

 

&

 

 

 Lasya Kavvya – the World of Alarmel Valli

 

(English)

 

 Producer : Madhusree Dutta

 

Director :

Mamta Murthy

 

 

 

 

Producer :

Sankalp Meshram

 

 Director :

Sankalp Meshram

 

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 25,000/-

EACH

6.

BEST PROMOTIONAL FILM

 

The Dream Fulfilled - Memories of the Engineering Challenges

 

(English)

Producer :

Delhi Metro Rail Corporation

 

Director :

Satish Pande

 

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

EACH

7.

BEST ENVIRONMENT FILM

 

Tiger Dynasty

 

(English)

 

Producer:

 S. Nallamuthu

 

Director :

S. Nallamuthu

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

EACH

8.

BEST FILM ON SOCIAL ISSUES

 

 

(Jointly Being given to two Films)

 

Mindscapes… of Love and Longing

 

(Hindi & English)

 

 

 

 

 Inshallah, Football

 

(Kashmiri, Urdu & English)

 

Producer :

Public Service Broadcasting Trust

 

Director: ArunChadha

 

 

Producer :

Ashvin Kumar

 

Director:

Ashvin Kumar

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 25,000/-

EACH

9.

BEST EDUCATIONAL FILM

 

A Drop of Sunshine

 

(English)

Producer :

Public Service Broadcasting Trust

 

Director :

Aparna Sanyal

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

EACH

10.

BEST EXPLORATION/ ADVENTURE FILM

 

(Including sports)

 

The Finish Line

 

(English)

Producer :

 Syed Sultan Ahmed  &  Tabassum Modi

 

Director :

Akshay Roy

 

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

EACH

11.

BEST INVESTIGATIVE FILM

 

Cotton for My Shroud

 

(English)

Producer:

Kavita Bahl

 

Director :

Nandan Saxena

 

and

 

Kavita Bahl

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

EACH

12.

SPECIAL JURY AWARD

 

 

Jai Bhim Comrade

 

(Marathi)

Anand Patwardhan

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 1,00,000/-

 

13.

BEST SHORT FICTION

Panchakki

 

(Hindi)

Producer: 

Sanjeev Rattan

 

Director:

Sanjeev Rattan

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/- EACH

 

14.

BEST FILM ON FAMILY VALUES

Red Building where the Sun Sets

 

(English)

Producer :

Syed Sultan Ahmed   &  Tabassum Modi

 

Director :

Revathy

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

EACH

15.

BEST DIRECTION

 

There is Something in the Air

 

(Hindi, Urdu & English)

Iram Ghufran

 

SWARNA KAMAL

 

Rs. 1,50,000/-

16.

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY

Tiger Dynasty

 

(English)

 

S. Nallamuthu

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

 

17.

BEST AUDIOGRAPHY

 

1, 2

 

(Hindi)

Gautam Nair

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

18.

BEST EDITING

 

There is Something in the Air

 

(Hindi, Urdu & English)

Iram Ghufran

 

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

 

19.

BEST MUSIC DIRECTION

 

Panchakki

 

(Hindi)

 

DhrubaJyoti  Phukan

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

 

20.

BEST NARRATION/ VOICE OVER

 

Just that Sort of a Day

 

(English)

Ann Abraham

RAJAT  KAMAL

 

Rs. 50,000/-

 

21.

SPECIAL MENTION

 

(Two Films)

 

a. You Don’t Belong

 

(Bengali & English)

 

 

b.  Airawat

 

(Marathi & Hindi)

a.    Director  :

Spandan Banerjee

 

 

 

b. Director:

 Renu Savant

 

 

CERTIFICATE

 

 

 

 

CERTIFICATE

 

FEATURE FILMS

S. No.

Name of Award

Name of Film

Awardee

Medal

& Cash Prize

1

BEST FEATURE FILM 

 

(shared)

a) Deool  (Marathi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

b) Byari (Byari)

a) Producer:

 

Abhijeet Gholap

 

Director :  Umesh Vinayak Kulkarni

 

b) Producer:

T.H. Althaf Hussain

 

Director : Suveeran

Swarna Kamal

 

Rs. 2,50,000/-

 

2

INDIRA GANDHI AWARD FOR BEST DEBUT FILM OF A DIRECTOR 

Aaranyakandam

(Tamil)

Producer: S.P.Charan

Director : Kumararaja Thiagarajan

Swarna Kamal

 

Rs. 1,25,000/-

 

3

AWARD FOR BEST POPULAR FILM PROVIDING WHOLESOME ENTERTAINMENT

Azhagarsamiyin Kuthirai (Tamil)

Producer:

P. Madan

 

Director : Suseentharan

Swarna Kamal

 

Rs. 2,00,000/-

 

4

BEST CHILDREN’S FILM

Chillar Party (Hindi)

Producer: UTV Software

Communications Ltd

Director : Vikas Bahl & Nitesh Tiwari

 Swarna Kamal

 

Rs. 1,50,000/-

5

BEST DIRECTION

Anhe Ghorey Da Daan (Punjabi)

Gurvinder Singh

Swarna Kamal

Rs. 2,50,000/-

6

BEST ACTOR

Deool (Marathi)

Girish Kulkarni

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

7

BEST ACTRESS

The Dirty Picture (Hindi)

Vidya Balan

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs.  50,000/-

8

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR

Azhagarsamiyin Kuthirai (Tamil)

Appu Kutty

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs.  50,000/-

9

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS

Phijigee Mani (Manipuri)

Leishangthem

Tonthoingambi Devi

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

BEST CHILD ARTIST

(Shared)

a)    Stanley ka Dabba (Hindi)

 

 

 

 

 

b)    Chillar Party (Hindi)

Partho Gupte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Irrfan Khan

Sanath Menon

Rohan Grover

Naman Jain

Aarav Khanna

Vishesh Tiwari

Chinmai Chandranshuh

Vedant Desai

Divij Handa

Shriya Sharma

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 50,000/-

 

11

BEST MALE PLAYBACK SINGER

Balgandharva (Marathi)

Anand Bhate

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 50,000/-

12

BEST FEMALE PLAYBACK SINGER

Abosheyshey (Bengali)

Roopa Ganguly

Rajat  Kamal

Rs.  50,000/-

13

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY

Anhe Ghorey Da Daan (Punjabi)

Cameraman : Satya Rai Nagpaul

Laboratory :

Reliance Media Works

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

 

 


14

BEST SCREENPLAY

 

Screenplay Writer (Original) :

 

Screenplay Writer (Adapted) :

 

 

Dialogues :

 

 

Chillar Party (Hindi)

 

 

 

Shala (Marathi)

 

 

 

Deool (Marathi)

 

 

Vikas Behl & Manish Tiwari

 

 

Avinash Deshpande Nigdi

 

Girish Kulkarni

 

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

 

 

 

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

 

 

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

 

15

BEST AUDIOGRAPHY

 

Location Sound Recordist

 

 

Sound Designer :

 

 

Re-recordist of the final mixed track 

 

 

 

 

Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara (Hindi)

 

 

Game (Hindi)

 

 

Game (Hindi)

 

 

 

Baylon Fonseca

 

 

 

Baylon Fonseca

 

 

Hitendra Ghosh

 

 

 

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

 

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

 

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

16

BEST EDITING 

Aaranyakandam (Tamil)

Pravin K. L.

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs.  50,000/-

17

BEST PRODUCTION DESIGN

Naukadubi (Bengali)

Indraneel Ghosh

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 50,000/-

 

 

18

BEST COSTUME DESIGNER

(Shared)

a) Balgandharva

(Marathi)

 

 

b)The Dirty Picture (Hindi)

a)Neeta Lulla

 

 

 

b) Niharika Khan

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 50,000/-

19

BEST MAKE-UP ARTIST

Balgandharva

(Marathi)

 

&

The Dirty Picture

(Hindi)

Vikram Gayakwad

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 50,000/-

20

BEST  MUSIC DIRECTION

 

 

Songs

 

 

 

 

 

Background Score

 

 

 

 

Ranjana Ami Ar Ashbo Na (Bengali)

 

 

 

Laptop (Bengali)

 

 

 

 

Neel Dutt

 

 

 

 

 

Mayookh Bhaumik

 

 

 

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 50,000/-

 

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 50,000/-

21

BEST LYRICS

I Am (Hindi)

 

Agar Zindagi ……….

Amitabh Bhattacharya

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 50,000/-


22

SPECIAL JURY AWARD

Ranjana Ami Ar Ashbo Na (Bengali)

 

Anjan Dutt

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 2,00,000/-

23

BEST SPECIAL EFFECTS

Ra. One (Hindi)

Harry Hingorani

 

and

 

Keitan Yadav

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs.  50,000/-

24

BEST CHOREOGRAPHY

Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara (Hindi)

(Senorita)

Bosco Caeser

 

Rajat  Kamal

Rs.  50,000/-

25

BEST FEATURE FILM IN EACH OF THE LANGUAGE SPECIFIED IN THE SCHEDULE VIII OF THE CONSTITUTION

 

 

 

a)

 BEST BENGALI FILM

Ranjana Ami Ar Ashbo Na

Producer: Rana Sarkar

 

Director : Anjan Dutt

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 1,00,000/-

 

 

b)

BEST DOGRI FILM

Dille Ch Vasya Koi

Producer: Sanjeev Rattan

 

Director : Sanjeev Rattan

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 1,00,000/-

 

 

c)

BEST HINDI FILM

I Am

Producer: Anirban Dhar (Onir) &

Sanjay Suri

 

Director : Onir

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs.  1,00,000/-

 

d)

BEST KANNADA

Kurmavatara

Producer:

Basant Kumar Patil

 

Director :

Girish Kasaravalli

 

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 1,00,000/-

 

 

e)

BEST MALAYALAM FILM

Indian Rupee

Producer: August Cinema India Pvt. Ltd.

 

Director : Ranjith Balakrishnan

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs.  1,00,000/-

 

f)

BEST MANIPURI FILM

Phijigee Mani

Producer: Takhelchangbam Ongbi

and Medha Sharmi

 

Director : Oinam Gautam Singh

 

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs.  1,00,000/-

 


g)

BEST MARATHI FILM

Shala

Producer:

Vivek D. Wagh

& Nilesh Navalkha

 

Director :

Sujay Sunil Dahake

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 1,00,000/-

 

h)

BEST PUNJABI FILM

Anhe Ghorey Da Daan

Producer:

National Film Development Corporation

 

Director :

Gurvinder Singh

Rajat  Kamal

Rs. 1,00,000/-

 


i)

BEST TAMIL FILM 

Vaagai Sooda Va

Producer:

S. Muruganandham

 

Director :

A.  Sargunam

Rajat  Kamal

 

Rs. 1,00,000/-

 

26) a)

SPECIAL MENTION

Byari (Byari)

Mallika

 

Certificate only

 

 

 

b)

SPECIAL MENTION

Adimadhyantham (Malayalam)

Director : Sherry

 

 

 

Certificate only

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CP/ST


(Release ID :80734)

Web Ratana This site is winner of Platinum Icon for 'Outstanding Web Content' Web Ratna Award'09 presented in April 2010
Site is designed and hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC),Information is provided and updated by Press Information Bureau
"A" - Wing, Shastri Bhawan, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, New Delhi - 110 001 Phone 23389338
Go Top Top

उपयोग संबंधी शर्तें स्वोत्वाधिकार नीति गोपनीयता संबंधी नीति हाइपरलिंकिंग नीति Terms of Use Copyright Policy Privacy Policy Hyperlinking Policy